Single Pulleys

Shown here is our billet aluminum underdrive crank pulley. With a diameter of 5.25", it's slightly smaller diameter

Part No: 200-1104 - Billet Aluminum "V-Groove" Crank Pulley - Double Groove. Price: $59.95

Use this double groove crank pulley with NON air conditioning setups WITH power steering. It also requires our double groove water pump pulley (listed separately.)

Shown here is our billet aluminum underdrive crank pulley. With a diameter of 5.25", it's slightly smaller diameter than a factory crank pulley, which helps to keep from frying your water pump, alternator, and power steering pump bearings at high RPM's, as well as freeing up some additional horsepower. These have one pulley bolt hole elongated so they'll fit on the '72 and later symmetrical bolt pattern, AND the earlier offset pattern! Machined from a solid piece of billet aluminum, you can't beat these for a great combination of performance, durability and good looks. And, of course we've got 'em at a price that can't be beat.

Variable Pitch Pulleys
Variable Pitch Pulleys

Variable Pitch Pulleys CAPT variable pitch pulleys are available in VL/VM/VP/SB series, and can be manufactured with finished bore and tapered bore from high quality HT250 cast iron or carbon steel. The product can be used on standard shafts and is compatible with BTL series ...

Shijiazhuang CAPT Power Transmission Machinery Co., Ltd.

Poly V Pulleys
Poly V Pulleys

Poly V Pulleys CAPT J, L, M Poly V pulleys are manufactured with high quality HT250 cast iron or carbon steel in either standard or custom grooves. The product is compatible with CAPT BTL, QTL, and STL series tapered bushing for easy assembly/disassembly and are widely used in ...

Shijiazhuang CAPT Power Transmission Machinery Co., Ltd.

Timing Pulleys
Timing Pulleys

Timing pulleys CAPT timing pulley are manufactured according to ISO13050, DIN7721, ISO5294 standards to meet European and US market demand. Teeth profile includes HTD, T, AT, trapezoidal and other standard and custom profiles. The product can be manufactured with stock bores, ...

Shijiazhuang CAPT Power Transmission Machinery Co., Ltd.

European (DIN) Standard Pulleys
European (DIN) Standard Pulleys

European (DIN) Standard Pulleys CAPT SPA, SPB, SPC, SPZ series tapered bore pulleys are manufactured according to ISO4183, DIN2211 standard, with high quality HT250 cast iron or carbon steel. All pulleys are compatible with CAPT BTL series tapered bushings for easy ...

Shijiazhuang CAPT Power Transmission Machinery Co., Ltd.

AC Single-phase 7KW Wall-mounted Home and Commercial EV Charger
AC Single-phase 7KW Wall-mounted Home and Commercial EV Charger

Product Overview This wall-mounted AC charger is compossed of main control unit, human-computer interaction interface, charging interface, metering and charging unit. It\'s resistant to vibration and has complete protection functions, the protection class is IP54, which covers a ...

Guangzhou Anaheim Electronics Co., Ltd.

New Single Apron Front Ceramic Kitchen Sink
New Single Apron Front Ceramic Kitchen Sink

Model No:BMK-011 Room:Kitchen Type:Farmhouse Material:Vitreous China Color:White Shape:Rectangular Overall Size:29 3/4\"x20 3/4\"x10\" Inner Size:27 1/4\"x17 1/4\"x7 7/8\" Package Type:Boxed Package Detail:1 Pc Per Carton Available Accessories:Kitchen Sink ...

XIAMEN BOMA INTERNATIONAL TRADE CO., LTD

30 Inch Single Apron Kitchen Porcelain Sink
30 Inch Single Apron Kitchen Porcelain Sink

Model No:BMK-010 Room:Kitchen Type:Farmhouse Material:Vitreous China Color:White Shape:Rectangular Overall:Size29 3/4\"x19 3/4\"x10\" Inner Size:27 1/4\"x17 1/4\"x7 7/8\" Package Type:Boxed Package Detail:1 Pc Per Carton Available Accessories:Kitchen Sink Strainer Note:New ...

XIAMEN BOMA INTERNATIONAL TRADE CO., LTD

Large 33 Inch Single Kitchen Porcelain Sink
Large 33 Inch Single Kitchen Porcelain Sink

Model No:BMK-009 Room:Kitchen Type:Farmhouse Material:Vitreous China Color:White Shape:Rectangular Overall Size:32 1/2\"x19 3/4\"x10\" Inner Size:30\"x17 1/4\"x7 7/8\" Package Type:Boxed Package Detail:1 Pc Per Carton Available Accessories:Kitchen Sink ...

XIAMEN BOMA INTERNATIONAL TRADE CO., LTD

Low speed Single mode Dual Fiber SC LC FC ST Connector FORJ Fiber Optic rotary joint
Low speed Single mode Dual Fiber SC LC FC ST Connector FORJ Fiber Optic rotary joint

JARCH Low speed Single mode Dual Fiber SC LC FC ST Connector FORJ Fiber Optic rotary joint Product Description Fiber Optic rotary joint / FORJ with 2 channel for photoelectric theodolite Feature: 1.light weight,compact 2.Using light signal transmission, no electromagnetic ...

Shenzhen JARCH Electronics Technology Co.,Ltd.

12000rpm Single Channel Medical Device Fiber Optic Slip Ring Rotary Joint Dedicated For OTC
12000rpm Single Channel Medical Device Fiber Optic Slip Ring Rotary Joint Dedicated For OTC

JARCH 12000rpm Single Channel Medical Device Fiber Optic Slip Ring Rotary Joint Dedicated For OTC Product Description 12000rpm Medical Device Single Channel Fiber Optic Slip Ring Dedicated For OTC Feature: 1.Low weight components 2.EMI free signal transmission 3.Low insertion ...

Shenzhen JARCH Electronics Technology Co.,Ltd.